Privacy Policy

This following document sets forth the Privacy Policy for the Royce Property Styling website: www.roycepropertystyling.com.au

 

Royce Home staging Sydney | Royce property styling | Ermington

ROYCE Property styling and Home staging is to achieve high value and faster sales for your property. ROYCE property styling is best recommanded styling company by property agents.

www.roycepropertystyling.com.au

.
Royce Property Styling is committed to providing you with the best possible customer service experience. Royce Property Styling is bound by the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth), which sets out a number of principles concerning the privacy of individuals.
Collection of your personal information
There are many aspects of the site which can be viewed without providing personal information, however, for access to information on how Royce Property Styling may be able to help you with your property, you may need to provide us with personally identifiable information. This may include but not limited to your name, telephone number, email address and/or property address.
Sharing of your personal information
We may occasionally hire other companies to provide services on our behalf, including but not limited to processing transactions or transport services. Those companies will be permitted to obtain only the personal information they need to deliver the service. Royce Property Styling takes reasonable steps to ensure that these organisations are bound by confidentiality and privacy obligations in relation to the protection of your personal information.
Use of your personal information
For each visitor to reach the site, we expressively collect the following non-personally identifiable information, including but not limited to browser type, version and language, operating system, pages viewed while browsing the Site, page access times and referring website address. This collected information is used solely internally for the purpose of gauging visitor traffic, trends and delivering personalized content to you while you are at this Site.
If our information practices change at some time in the future we will use for new purposes, data collected from the time of the policy change forward will adhere to our updated practices.
Changes to this Privacy Policy

Royce Property Styling reserves the right to make amendments to this Privacy Policy at any time. If you have objections to the Privacy Policy, you should not access or use the Site.
Contacting us
Royce Property Styling welcomes your comments regarding this Privacy Policy. If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy and would like further information, please contact us by any of the following means during business hours Monday to Friday.
Call: 
Post: Attn: Privacy Policy
Royce Property Styling
Unit 3/ 12 Hope st Melrose Park NSW 2114
AUSTRALIA
E-mail: info@roycepropertystyling.com.au

2/1 River Rd W, Parramatta NSW 2150

Phone: 0435 337 766

 info@roycepropertystyling.com.au

ROYCE Opening Hours
7Days 8AM-5PM

2/1 River Rd W, Parramatta NSW 2150

Phone: 0435 337 766

Email: info@roycepropertystyling.com.au

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

Call us now on 0435 337 766 or 1300 820 223 for site inspection.